Get Adobe Flash player
Home Acquario dolce Schede pesci nostrani
Filtro titolo     Mostra # 
# Titolo articolo Autore Visite
1 Acipenser naccarii (Bonaparte 1834-1841) CNR 2979
2 Acipenser sturio (Linnaeus 1758) CNR 1838
3 Alburnus alburnus alborella (De Filippi 1844) CNR 2080
4 Alosa fallax lacustris (Fatio 1890) CNR 1457
5 Alosa fallax nilotica (Geoffroy 1827) CNR 1521
6 Anguilla anguilla (Linnaeus 1758) CNR 1744
7 Aphanius fasciatus (Cuvier & Valenciennes 1821) CNR 2042
8 Atherina mochon (Cuvier 1829) CNR 1710
9 Barbus barbus plebejus (Valenciennes 1842) CNR 1410
10 Barbus meridionalis (Risso 1826) CNR 1469
11 Blennius fluviatilis (Asso 1801) CNR 1211
12 Carassius carassius (Linnaeus 1758) CNR 1425
13 Chondrostoma genei (Bonaparte 1832-1841) CNR 1307
14 Chondrostoma soetta (Bonaparte 1832-1841) CNR 1212
15 Cobitis larvata (Filippi 1859) CNR 1586
16 Cobitis taenia (Linnaeus 1758) CNR 1314
17 Coregonus macrophthalmus (Nusslin 1882) CNR 1098
18 Coregonus sp. (forma hybrida) CNR 1335
19 Cottus gobio (Linnaeus 1758) CNR 1895
20 Cyprinus carpio (Linnaeus 1758) CNR 1221
21 Esox lucius (Linnaeus 1758) CNR 1287
22 Gambusia affinis (Baird & Girard 1853) CNR 1630
23 Gasterosteus aculeatus CNR 1443
24 Gobio gobio (Linnaeus 1758) CNR 1893
25 Gobius nigricans (Canestrini 1867) CNR 1372
26 Huso huso (Linnaeus 1758) CNR 1536
27 Ictalurus melas (Rafinesque 1820) CNR 1373
28 Lepomis gibbosus (Linnaeus 1758) CNR 1497
29 Leuciscus cephalus CNR 1173
30 Lota lota (Linnaeus 1758) CNR 1272
31 Micropterus salmoides (Lacepè de 1802) CNR 1687
32 Mugil auratus (Risso 1810) CNR 1309
33 Mugil cephalus (Linnaeus 1758) CNR 956
34 Mugil chelo (Cuvier 1829) CNR 1432
35 Mugil ramada (Risso 1826) CNR 1142
36 Mugil saliens (Risso 1810) CNR 1075
37 Noemacheilus barbatulus (Linnaeus 1758) CNR 1199
38 Oncorhynchus mykiss CNR 1838
39 Padogobius martensi (panizzai) (Verga 1841) CNR 1488
40 Perca fluviatilis (Linnaeus 1758) CRN 1359
41 Petromyzon fluviatilis (Linnaeus 1758) CNR 1395
42 Petromyzon planeri (Bloch 1784) CNR 1198
43 Phoxinus phoxinus (Linnaeus 1758) CNR 1734
44 Pomatoshistus canestrini (Ninni 1882) CNR 1203
45 Rutilus pigus (Lacepè de 1804) CNR 1529
46 Rutilus rubilio (Bonaparte 1837) CNR 1768
47 Salmo trutta carpio (Linnaeus 1758) CNR 1274
48 Salmo trutta fario (Linnaeus 1758) CNR 1968
49 Salmo trutta lacustris (Linnaeus 1758) CNR 2126
50 Salmo trutta macrostigma (Dumeril 1858) CNR 2150
51 Salmo trutta marmoratus (Cuvier 1817) CNR 1788
52 Salvelinus alpinus (Linnaeus 1758) CNR 1467
53 Salvelinus fontinalis (Mitchill 1815) CNR 1336
54 Scardinius erythrophthalmus (Linnaeus 1758) CNR 1356
55 Silurus glanis CNR e gil65 1266
56 Stizostedion lucioperca (Linnaeus 1758) CNR 1584
57 Telestes souffia muticellus (Risso 1826) CNR 2308
58 Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus 1758) CNR 1493
59 Tinca tinca (LINNAEUS, 1758) CNR 1915
Foto spot
primipassi2.jpg