Get Adobe Flash player
Home Acquario dolce Schede pesci nostrani
Filtro titolo     Mostra # 
# Titolo articolo Autore Visite
1 Acipenser naccarii (Bonaparte 1834-1841) CNR 2980
2 Acipenser sturio (Linnaeus 1758) CNR 1838
3 Alburnus alburnus alborella (De Filippi 1844) CNR 2084
4 Alosa fallax lacustris (Fatio 1890) CNR 1459
5 Alosa fallax nilotica (Geoffroy 1827) CNR 1521
6 Anguilla anguilla (Linnaeus 1758) CNR 1746
7 Aphanius fasciatus (Cuvier & Valenciennes 1821) CNR 2044
8 Atherina mochon (Cuvier 1829) CNR 1714
9 Barbus barbus plebejus (Valenciennes 1842) CNR 1414
10 Barbus meridionalis (Risso 1826) CNR 1470
11 Blennius fluviatilis (Asso 1801) CNR 1215
12 Carassius carassius (Linnaeus 1758) CNR 1427
13 Chondrostoma genei (Bonaparte 1832-1841) CNR 1307
14 Chondrostoma soetta (Bonaparte 1832-1841) CNR 1213
15 Cobitis larvata (Filippi 1859) CNR 1587
16 Cobitis taenia (Linnaeus 1758) CNR 1315
17 Coregonus macrophthalmus (Nusslin 1882) CNR 1101
18 Coregonus sp. (forma hybrida) CNR 1338
19 Cottus gobio (Linnaeus 1758) CNR 1897
20 Cyprinus carpio (Linnaeus 1758) CNR 1223
21 Esox lucius (Linnaeus 1758) CNR 1289
22 Gambusia affinis (Baird & Girard 1853) CNR 1630
23 Gasterosteus aculeatus CNR 1445
24 Gobio gobio (Linnaeus 1758) CNR 1897
25 Gobius nigricans (Canestrini 1867) CNR 1373
26 Huso huso (Linnaeus 1758) CNR 1536
27 Ictalurus melas (Rafinesque 1820) CNR 1374
28 Lepomis gibbosus (Linnaeus 1758) CNR 1498
29 Leuciscus cephalus CNR 1173
30 Lota lota (Linnaeus 1758) CNR 1273
31 Micropterus salmoides (Lacepè de 1802) CNR 1689
32 Mugil auratus (Risso 1810) CNR 1311
33 Mugil cephalus (Linnaeus 1758) CNR 957
34 Mugil chelo (Cuvier 1829) CNR 1433
35 Mugil ramada (Risso 1826) CNR 1144
36 Mugil saliens (Risso 1810) CNR 1078
37 Noemacheilus barbatulus (Linnaeus 1758) CNR 1200
38 Oncorhynchus mykiss CNR 1839
39 Padogobius martensi (panizzai) (Verga 1841) CNR 1489
40 Perca fluviatilis (Linnaeus 1758) CRN 1360
41 Petromyzon fluviatilis (Linnaeus 1758) CNR 1396
42 Petromyzon planeri (Bloch 1784) CNR 1200
43 Phoxinus phoxinus (Linnaeus 1758) CNR 1737
44 Pomatoshistus canestrini (Ninni 1882) CNR 1204
45 Rutilus pigus (Lacepè de 1804) CNR 1530
46 Rutilus rubilio (Bonaparte 1837) CNR 1770
47 Salmo trutta carpio (Linnaeus 1758) CNR 1276
48 Salmo trutta fario (Linnaeus 1758) CNR 1968
49 Salmo trutta lacustris (Linnaeus 1758) CNR 2130
50 Salmo trutta macrostigma (Dumeril 1858) CNR 2150
51 Salmo trutta marmoratus (Cuvier 1817) CNR 1790
52 Salvelinus alpinus (Linnaeus 1758) CNR 1469
53 Salvelinus fontinalis (Mitchill 1815) CNR 1337
54 Scardinius erythrophthalmus (Linnaeus 1758) CNR 1357
55 Silurus glanis CNR e gil65 1269
56 Stizostedion lucioperca (Linnaeus 1758) CNR 1584
57 Telestes souffia muticellus (Risso 1826) CNR 2308
58 Thymallus thymallus (Linnaeus 1758) CNR 1495
59 Tinca tinca (LINNAEUS, 1758) CNR 1919
Foto spot
p1000032_2.jpg